Winterkampioenschap 2023

Stand Naam Reeks 1 Reeks 2 Totaal
1Jeroen Huughe414,860139,620554,480
2Andy Buyck511,780226,940738,720
3Danny Crevits317,240816,9001134,140
4Patrick Garrein79,600421,4401131,040
5Dimitri De Clercq139,5201115,0001254,520
6Bram Wackenier611,580717,5201329,100
7Stefanie Devroe228,040129,9601438,000
8Gaston Wijnants89,140619,1401428,280
9Dirk Denolf98,100520,0001428,100
10Yaëll Vanhecke121,820323,1601524,980
11Gino Manhout114,200916,5802020,780
12Rudi Decock106,840142,440249,280
13Christine Cumptich1501016,4402516,440
14Eddy Demuydt150136,760286,760